Stan Wawrinka – Diriyah Tennis Cup 2019

STAN WAWRINKA

stanwawrinka85

Nicknames
Stan the Man, Stanimal

Born
March 28, 1985 (age 34 years)

ATP-Ranking
16

Place of Birth
Lausanne, Switzerland

Nationality
Swiss

Height
1.83

Biggest career achievements
- Three times Grand Slam Champion (Australian Open 2014, French Open 2015, US Open 2016)
- Former world number 3
- 16 singles career titles

Videos »