Jan-Lennard Struff – Diriyah Tennis Cup 2019

Jan-Lennard Struff

JAN-LENNARD STRUFF

jl_struff

Nicknames
Struffi

Born
April 25, 1990 (age 29 years)

ATP-Ranking
35

Place of Birth
Warstein, Germany

Nationality
Germany

Height
1.93

Biggest career achievements
- Played in 2019 the best year of his career
- semifinalist in Auckland and Stuttgart in 2019
- Best Grand Slam result: Round of 16 French Open 2019

Videos »