Gael Monfils – Diriyah Tennis Cup 2019

GAEL MONFILS

iamgaelmonfils

Nicknames
Lamonf

Born
September 1, 1986 (age 33 years)

ATP-Ranking
10

Place of Birth
Paris, France

Nationality
France

Height
1.93

Biggest career achievements
- French Open semifinalist 2008
- Eight ATP-titles, biggest ones in Rotterdam in 2019 and Washington 2016
- Career high ranking: number 6

Videos »